Virtuální Běh Jižními svahy

Výsledky 28.2. - 7.3.2021

Poř. Jméno Ročník Kat. Poř. kat. Nár. Klub Čas Ztráta
1 ZBRANEK Roman 1988 MA 1 CZE SKOB Zlín 28:21,0 00:00,0
2 KÁBELA Jan 1978 MB 1 CZE SP Malenovice 28:41,0 00:20,0
3 ŠÍBL Radek 1980 MB 2 CZE Ekodrill Zlín 29:20,0 00:59,0
4 VABROUŠEK Filip 1999 MA 2 CZE Sýkora Running 29:23,0 01:02,0
5 MATOUCH Bronislav 1965 MC 1 CZE Jisva Zlín 31:32,0 03:11,0
6 OHNŮTEK Zdeněk 1975 MB 3 CZE Lucoklima running team 32:40,0 04:19,0
7 KOZUBÍK Jiří 1988 MA 3 CZE Jurazub 32:42,0 04:21,0
8 REICH Libor 1979 MB 4 CZE Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 32:44,0 04:23,0
9 KOMÍN Bohuslav 1976 MB 5 CZE Mattoni Freerun Zlín 32:51,0 04:30,0
10 MALOTA Filip 1983 MA 4 CZE Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 33:19,0 04:58,0
11 ČERVENKA Pavel 1969 MC 2 CZE SP Malenovice 33:31,0 05:10,0
12 KOLAŘÍK Jiří 1998 MA 5 CZE Sehradice 34:02,0 05:41,0
13 LAVIČKA David 1973 MB 6 CZE Zlín 34:22,0 06:01,0
14 PROCHÁZKA Petr 1997 MA 6 CZE KotVa Team 34:26,0 06:05,0
15 PEKAŘ Martin 1991 MA 7 CZE Zlínská 50 35:26,0 07:05,0
16 RAŠKA Zbyněk 1975 MB 7 CZE SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R. 36:10,0 07:49,0
17 ŽELEZNÍKOVÁ Monika 2008 ZA 1 CZE   36:15,0 07:54,0
18 MARTINEC Petr 1975 MB 8 CZE Veselá 36:33,0 08:12,0
19 RŮŽIČKA Pavel 1976 MB 9 CZE Luhačovice 36:48,0 08:27,0
20 BRÁZDIL Daniel 1975 MB 10 CZE Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 36:50,0 08:29,0
21 HOTAŘ Jiří 1973 MB 11 CZE   37:12,0 08:51,0
22 POLÁCH Viktor 1983 MA 8 CZE Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 37:34,0 09:13,0
23 KAPUCIAN Jiří 1975 MB 12 CZE   37:36,0 09:15,0
24 KOZEL Tomáš 1992 MA 9 CZE Otrokovice 38:57,0 10:36,0
25 ZEMAN Filip 1978 MB 13 CZE Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 39:12,0 10:51,0
26 URBANČOK Jozef 1987 MA 10 SVK Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 39:21,0 11:00,0
27 RES Martin 1977 MB 14 CZE Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 39:45,0 11:24,0
28 SOLAŘ Michael 1979 MB 15 CZE Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 39:53,0 11:32,0
29 VOPAŘIL Jiří 1964 MC 3 CZE Jisva Zlín 40:12,0 11:51,0
30 GARGULÁK Zdeněk 1977 MB 16 CZE   40:32,0 12:11,0
31 SKLENÁŘOVÁ Marcela 1977 ZB 1 CZE Mattoni Freerun Zlín 40:32,0 12:11,0
32 FUSSOVÁ Markéta 1988 ZA 2 CZE Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 40:32,0 12:11,0
33 BLAŽKOVÁ Eva 1979 ZB 2 CZE Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 40:49,0 12:28,0
34 CÍCHA Martin 1973 MB 17 CZE SP Malenovice 40:52,0 12:31,0
35 JURYGÁČEK Ivo 1959 MD 1 CZE Malenovické podhradí 41:19,0 12:58,0
36 DOSPÍŠILOVÁ Vanda 1995 ZA 3 CZE   41:34,0 13:13,0
37 ŠKOLOUDÍK Petr 1980 MB 18 CZE Zlín 41:49,0 13:28,0
38 POKLUDA Ondřej 1969 MC 4 CZE SP Malenovice 42:30,0 14:09,0
39 KLIKOVÁ Jana 1978 ZB 3 CZE Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 42:40,0 14:19,0
40 VRAJOVÁ Táňa 1990 ZA 4 CZE Zlín 42:56,0 14:35,0
41 ŽELEZNÍK Libor 2011 MA 11 CZE Babice 42:57,0 14:36,0
42 ŽELEZNÍK Libor 1978 MB 19 CZE Babice 42:58,0 14:37,0
43 JAKŮBEK Stanislav 1994 MA 12 CZE Zlín 43:59,0 15:38,0
44 PROKOP Jiří 1956 MD 2 CZE Běhy Zlín 44:02,0 15:41,0
45 SLOVÁČKOVÁ Monika 1978 ZB 4 CZE Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 44:52,0 16:31,0
46 SMETANA Václav 2005 MJ 1 CZE Zlín 45:03,0 16:42,0
47 BLAŽEK Jaroslav 1981 MB 20 CZE Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 45:49,0 17:28,0
48 VÁJA Jaromír 1980 MB 21 CZE   46:45,0 18:24,0
49 KACHTÍK Vlastimil 1968 MC 5 CZE eSVS.CZ Team 47:42,0 19:21,0
50 DOBROVSKÁ Martina 1992 ZA 5 CZE Zlín 48:14,0 19:53,0
51 POKLUDOVÁ Kateřina 1975 ZB 5 CZE Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 48:29,0 20:08,0
52 KACHTÍK Vojtěch 2006 MJ 2 CZE eSVS.CZ Team 48:44,0 20:23,0
53 ŠPERKA Robert 1980 MB 22 CZE Avex Ski Zlín 49:43,0 21:22,0
54 VICENÍKOVÁ Iveta 1968 ZC 1 CZE neregistrovaná v žádném klubu :-) 51:02,0 22:41,0
55 POLEDNO Jakub 1982 MA 13 CZE Zlín DNF  
56 ŠVIHEL Miroslav 1958 MD 3 CZE BS Slopné DNF  

Virtuální Běh Jižními svahy 2021