Archiv výsledků 2022

Konečné pořadí od Františka Rašky

TOP 5 mužů

Pořadí Závodník Body
1 Andrej Višněvský (1991) 1 971,37
2 Svatopluk JANEČKA (1972) 1 958,00
3 Jiří ČERVENKA (1986) 1 932,28
4 Jan KÁBELA (1978) 1 917,09
5 František DOSOUDIL (1970) 1 861,77

TOP 5 žen

Pořadí Závodník Body
1 Eva KUČEROVÁ (1984) 1 743,37
2 Marcela PAVELÁKOVÁ (1977) 1 447,49
3 Veronika MIKULOVÁ (1982) 1 401,92
4 Marie TOMANOVÁ (1966) 1 345,09
5 Zuzana ŠIMOVÁ (1983) 1 310,83

Pořadí 2022 - kategorie MA

Pořadí Závodník Tým Body
1 Andrej Višněvský (1991) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 1 971,37
2 Jiří ČERVENKA (1986) SP Malenovice 1 932,28
3 Jan BEČICA (1993) Valachbajk team 1 848,58
4 František KRÁČALÍK (1998) SK Újezd 1 832,43
5 Roman JANKŮ (1986) ZVONEK SPORT 1 745,40
6 Jan KUČERA (1983) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 1 693,50
7 Martin HEČKO (1987) Valachbajk team 1 654,58
8 Tomáš KOZEL (1992) Zlín 1 631,31
9 Radek BURIETA (1985) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 1 589,47
10 Ondřej SOUKENÍK (1983) Gauneři Zlín 1 483,34
11 Martin DANĚK (1985) Vymletý nestandard 1 469,91
12 Filip VABROUŠEK (1999) AK Zlín 1 369,90
13 Vlastimil ČERNÍČEK (1985) NAPARIDERS 1 238,84
14 Petr BEČICA (1990) Valachbajk team 1 201,42
15 Filip BUKOVJAN (1990) KESBUK 1 158,62
16 Ivo HORKÝ (1984) Zlín 1 148,18
17 Jakub JEŘÁBEK (1989) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 1 135,46
18 Matěj BENÍČEK (1994) KESBUK 993,25
19 Pavel ŠTĚPÁN (1984) Fyzio Step 982,72
20 Karel LIŠKA (1988) 936,20
21 Martin HALAŠKA (1987) 901,08
22 Ondřej DVORSKÝ (1988) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 887,23
23 Viktor POLÁCH (1983) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 874,12
24 Milan MERVA (1985) 867,81
25 Jaroslav VICHER (1987) KESBUK 767,39
26 Ondřej MINAŘÍK (1992) Valachbajk team 764,59
27 David KOPŘIVA (1990) ELJAMRUN 701,87
28 Pavel UJČÍK (1986) EKOME Running Team 700,50
29 Pavel HAJEK (1983) Www.zlinska50.cz 659,31
30 Tomáš SEIFER (1984) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 656,89
31 Stanislav CHADIM (1991) TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 633,13
32 Tomáš DOSPÍŠIL (1985) STG Zlín 607,68
33 Filip VÁCLAVÍK (1995) TITAN TRILIFE 599,45
34 Jozef URBANČOK (1987) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 582,77
35 Filip PLÁŠEK (1996) 578,45
36 Šimon ČERNÝ (1991) Zlín 565,28
37 Jiří Klement (1988) DRESSME.CZ 561,98
38 Dominik VRBA (1995) SK Jaroslavice 545,13
39 Jiří KOLAŘÍK (1998) SK Slopné 542,29
40 Lukáš SMYČEK (1983) NAPARIDERS 512,70
41 Pavel PUSTINA (1985) Ladermon Team 452,96
42 Tomáš MALANÍK (1995) --- 452,57
43 Pavel VLČEK (1996) 415,93
44 Eduard SKALNÍK (1994) 412,92
45 Petr ČERMÁK (1996) Otrokovická Honírna 408,47
46 Vojtěch ŠANDA (2001) TITAN TRILIFE 390,73
47 Lubomír RAK (1992) Petrovjan 390,13
48 Tomáš FRÝDL (1983) 385,95
49 Petr ŽAŽO (1990) --- 383,41
50 Jiří HRADIL (1986) FORRIDE.CZ 370,88
51 Jiří KOZUBÍK (1988) AKEZ Kopřivnice 367,10
52 Radim DERKA (1991) 366,51
53 Lukáš MATULA (1989) Zlín 365,69
54 David Valerián (1993) Provodovskýběh 362,66
55 Tomáš JANEK (1990) LLB 357,05
56 Daniel KOČAŘ (1992) Běžci STG Zlín 356,09
57 Marek BRULÍK (2001) 352,73
58 Libor BLAHA (1985) Team Bedihošť 351,39
59 Tomáš MISAŘ (1985) online-sport.cz 347,34
60 Ladislav TVARŮŽEK (1987) SK Újezd 337,96
61 Pavel Dubčák (1986) 334,35
62 Richard ANDRÝSEK (1991) Běžci STG Zlín 328,17
63 Jiří KNOT (1986) 326,28
64 Jiří MITÁČEK (1991) M-sport 304,67
65 Ivo VEDRA (1987) Dětské centrum Zlín 302,92
66 Jan MADĚRIČ (1991) --- 289,34
67 David ULLRICH (1999) AD Sport 274,04
68 Filip MALOTA (1983) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 271,22
69 Miroslav MINAŘÍK (1994) Neubuz 258,35
70 Filip NĚMĚC (1992) 247,87
71 Arnošt VISINGER (1994) AD Sport 226,11
72 Igor ŠTEFANKO (1992) 217,71
73 David VENIGR (1993) --- 209,49
74 Václav VEČEŘA (1989) Borci ze židle 203,74
75 Jan VOLÁR (1992) #VOLAR4PRESIDENT 200,00
76 Tomáš NAVRÁTIL (1988) AK Kroměříž 200,00
77 Tomáš Steiner (1986) AK Drnovice 199,22
78 Erik MACHŮ (1998) 199,06
79 Filip REISKUP (1995) 197,74
80 Jiří TOBOLÍK (1988) 197,66
81 Václav Waloszek (1999) Atletika Havířov 1965 196,43
82 Martin HOLUB (2002) Kolumbus 196,23
83 Michael Pozdenkov (1994) 2BWINNER/ no miles no smiles 195,26
84 Jan Kalenda (1985) 193,77
85 Jakub JANDA (1991) ROHÁLOV bike team 191,88
86 Lukáš TOBOLA (2003) Kašavský mlýn 190,35
87 Marek MIKLÁŠ (1984) Dětské centrum Zlín 189,90
88 Jan TLÁSKAL (1983) 188,29
89 Bohumil ŠKUTEK (1984) Machová 185,86
90 Samuel BEDNÁR (2003) BK Lysá pod Makytou 185,76
91 Marian PAPŠÍK (2000) 185,51
92 Petr JANAS (2002) SK Praga 185,20
93 Martin ČMELÍK (2001) SK Hranice 184,39
94 Jan Fousek (1991) Vymletý nestandard 183,71
95 Ondřej PAVELKA (1998) Ladermon Team 183,01
96 Andrzej SZTURC (1986) 182,66
97 Martin FRYDRYCH (1983) Líšná 181,13
98 Petr MAŇAS (1992) 181,01
99 Pavel HANAČÍK (1997) Střechy 92 180,15
100 Michal DOČKÁLEK (1992) CBS Red Star 179,72
101 Radim ŠULÁK (1992) STG Zlín 179,63
102 Vojtěch RYŠAVÝ (1994) 178,44
103 Diego RIVERO (1985) 177,49
104 Jiří KUTÁLEK (1999) Divadlo Zlín 176,80
105 Tomáš MÁLEK (1997) Otrokovická Honírna 176,01
106 Jan Krásný (1993) no miles no smiles 175,16
107 Kryštof Matěj (1992) no miles no smiles 175,16
108 Petr STEHLÍK (1989) Alfa tri team 174,61
109 Vít MRLÍK (1995) SP Malenovice 174,52
110 Lukáš FOLTÝN (1994) STG Zlín 174,10
111 Ludvík ŠIMEK (1986) 173,88
112 Jan ŠENOVSKÝ (1996) 173,76
113 Michael KAŠPÁREK (1996) Neubuz 173,39
114 Jakub TURČAN (1989) 173,20
115 Josef VLČEK (1989) Drnovice 172,94
116 Štěpán KOZEL (2003) Zlin 172,39
117 Petr KADLČÍK (1985) 171,73
118 Lukáš JAKUBČÍK (1992) Slavoj Brno 171,27
119 Vitalij CUPERJAK (1997) Holešov 171,24
120 Pavel KUČERA (1983) Edhouse 170,89
121 David LAVIČKA (2003) 170,19
122 Jakub HORÁK (1992) 169,62
123 Karel Šerý (1987) 168,95
124 Lukáš MACHŮ (1995) 168,68
125 Lukáš Pavelka (1989) 168,32
126 Dan ZÁBOJNÍK (1990) Rovel Zlín 168,27
127 Jiří SLEZÁK (1990) Slopné - Horní konec 166,90
128 Daniel KONDYS (1997) Mikyho klubík 166,74
129 Michal ROSMANIT (1996) Novatop Bike Team 166,02
130 Jiří Hanousek (1988) Road racing Podorlicko 165,51
131 Karel HALBERŠTÁDT (1994) --- 165,48
132 Martin PITRUN (1985) 165,28
133 Daniel PAVLÍK (1994) 164,22
134 David LUŇÁK (1985) AD Sport 164,04
135 Tomáš BERÁNEK (1989) Bilovicke behny 163,80
136 Jakub MASTÍK (1998) Mikyho klubík 163,72
137 Juraj ONDRUŠ (1992) Lešetín 90210 163,36
138 Vlastimil GAJDŮŠEK (1984) 162,62
139 Petr VACULÍK (1987) 161,73
140 Jan KOPLÍK (1985) 161,54
141 David ZATLOUKAL (1988) 161,37
142 Tomáš GRACLA (1987) Napariders 161,22
143 Jan STREJČEK (2003) 160,72
144 Radim SKŘIVÁNEK (1989) STG ZLín 160,57
145 Tomáš BERNATSKÝ (1984) Babice 160,38
146 Jakub PELIKAN (1992) 159,87
147 Josef JURICA (1998) SCPAP 159,04
148 Jan CHYTIL (1984) 158,88
149 Vojtěch BEDNÁŘ (2001) 158,66
150 Jan SLEZÁK (1986) CROSS Zlín, a.s. 157,87
151 Miroslav ŠVIHEL (1986) BS Slopné 157,05
152 Petr LOPRAIS (1989) OL-K9 Team 156,46
153 Ondřej KLHŮFEK (1986) zodreva.cz 156,12
154 Jan POSPÍŠIL (1994) 155,07
155 Robert Němeček (1993) Run!bro 155,02
156 Kuba ROLINC (1985) Špičkoví atleti 154,89
157 Bedřich PIŠŤÁK (1988) 154,77
158 Petr CALETKA (1991) 154,33
159 Jiri HERZAN (1993) 153,92
160 Lukáš KNEBL (1985) Citibank Europe 152,91
161 Jiří KABOUREK (1991) 152,24
162 Tomáš SOUSEDÍK (2001) 152,21
163 Martin HRÁČEK (2000) 151,63
164 Daniel ZLÁMAL (1995) 151,45
165 Jaroslav PEČIVA (1996) 151,15
166 Petr VRBA (1991) 149,58
167 Tomáš KRISTEK (1999) AK Kroměříž 148,62
168 Daniel CHOCHOLATÝ (1984) 147,66
169 Michal PROCHÁZKA (1985) Valašský expres 147,42
170 Jiří HUBÍK (1986) 145,95
171 Luděk STRÁNSKÝ (1990) 144,68
172 Vojtěch DANĚK (1984) VOJTADESIGN.CZ 144,14
173 Jiřří HRAZDÍRA (1985) 143,66
174 Vlastimil PILAŘ (1984) MAC 143,22
175 Filip HRIC (1993) Cross Zlín 142,83
176 Petr Zoubek (1990) Břeclav 141,29
177 Jan DRDA (1987) Continental Barum 140,69
178 David MIŠUREC (1990) 139,63
179 Roman POSPÍŠIL (1986) 136,92
180 Petr LIŠKA (1985) Dominic Thein 135,25
181 Dan JURČA (1993) Rožnov p.R. 134,80
182 Pavel ŠVACH (1986) SK Jaroslavice 130,04
183 Šimon POLÁCH (1985) SK Jaroslavice 130,04
184 Dalibor KLIMEK (1987) 129,29
185 Martin KOTRS (1991) LAS LUHAS 129,27
186 Vojtěch DRDA (1985) 128,64
187 Tomáš ČECHMÁNEK (1986) 119,45
188 Tomáš POLČÁK (1991) 114,59
189 Tomáš SLÁČÍK (1991) Rychlá Rota 95,56
190 Josef VESELÝ (1991) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 93,88
191 Čeněk HORECKÝ (1988) HEČ Nový Přerov 92,57
192 Jakub PACHULA (1997) Ostrava 92,41
193 Jakub NOVÁK (2001) Slawex runners 92,08
194 Josef SÁBA (1986) STG Zlín 91,72
195 Michal PILOUŠEK (1989) XTERRA TEAM 91,63
196 František BICAN (1998) XTERRA TEAM 91,55
197 Michael MĚKÝŠ (1991) 90,63
198 Stanislav RAK (1990) STG Brumov - Bylnice 90,17
199 Adam BIČAN (1998) --- 89,92
200 Jiří KADLÍK (1993) SK Louky 89,39
201 Martin VELCER (1990) BJP Vizovice 87,60
202 Štěpán KRAJČA (1989) Dětské centrum Zlín 85,69
203 Jakub GAJDOŠÍK (1987) 85,63
204 Ondřej IHN (2000) TITAN TRILIFE 84,00
205 Ondřej PLÁŠEK (1990) HZS KM&SDH Provodov 83,74
206 Filip CHOVANEC (1993) PSG Mechanix 81,15
207 Petr BLAHUŠ (1992) PSG 80,07
208 Lukáš Foltýn (1994) STG Zlín 79,77
209 Ondrej ŠTETINA (1987) 77,16
210 Peter MIKUŠINEC (1995) 75,68
211 Pavel MAJÍČEK (1986) Šneci v lihu 75,38
212 Stanislav DOVRTĚL (1986) 75,11
213 Petr STEHLÍK (1997) --- 74,81
214 Michal ZÁBOJNIK (1996) 74,61
215 Jáchym PLÁŠEK (1992) 73,47
216 Jakub BRÁZDIL (1996) Líní šneci 73,36
217 Vojtěch SOPEK (2003) 70,78
218 Ondřej KUČÍK (2000) 68,90
219 Tomáš PAVLÍK (1996) 68,82
220 Láďa FOJTŮ (1990) 67,88
221 Josef ERLA (1994) 66,75
222 Václav BAČA (1993) w1HAT A HUT 66,25
223 Jiří ZLÁMAL (1998) TITAN TRILIFE 65,38
224 Filip BALÁK (1990) Mártyho Afro Cirkus [MAC] 64,53
225 Michal SLOVAK (2001) 60,67
226 Tomáš BEHÚŇ (1996) TITAN TRILIFE 59,88
227 Jiří OCELÍK (1983) No limits 59,79
228 Ondřej VLČEK (1997) Za Bulharsko 54,02
229 Jan BEHÚŇ (1993) 53,21
230 Michal KOLENČÍK (1985) CROSS Run Team 53,21
231 Jan KORCH (1987) 50,62
232 Pavel PEKAŘ (1988) Titan Meniskus Lukov 50,16
233 Lukáš KNOTEK (1986) CROSS Run Team 47,82
234 Petr ŠIMEČEK (1984) CROSS Run Team 47,82
235 Robin ŠIŠKA (1997) 47,82
236 Tomáš JIROUT (1986) 46,20
237 Zdeněk DOLOŽÍLEK (1984) BC Lokomotiva Kunovice 45,85
238 Tomáš BÁRTEK (1984) 44,23
239 Marek PRACHAŘ (1983) SDH Provodov 42,17
240 Vojtěch FLASAR (1991) 40,21
241 Ondřej ŠROM (1993) 30,21
242 Jan HORÁK (1985) RUN RALLY 24,40
243 Petr SUCHOMEL (1986) 13,98
244 Radek MILIČKA (2000) Slawex runners 0,00
245 Tomáš HANÁČEK (1992) 0,00

Pořadí 2022 - kategorie MB

Pořadí Závodník Tým Body
1 Jan KÁBELA (1978) SP Malenovice 1 917,09
2 Marek CHMELA (1974) Valachbajk team 1 848,61
3 Václav PETRÁSEK (1976) 1 766,19
4 David LAVIČKA (1973) GHOST team 1 759,05
5 Libor REICH (1979) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 1 729,06
6 Lukáš BRADA (1978) Skaštice 1 722,43
7 Pavel GABRHEL (1974) MP run Zlín 1 703,85
8 Oldřich Jasenský (1982) Vymletý nestandard 1 699,43
9 Karel MACHŮ (1975) SP Malenovice 1 666,20
10 Petr Staněk (1974) Vymletý nestandard 1 660,67
11 Zbyněk RAŠKA (1975) SP Malenovice 1 605,69
12 Filip ZEMAN (1978) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 1 563,00
13 Jan ŠPAČEK (1977) ELJAMRUN 1 514,89
14 Zdeněk VLÁČILÍK (1977) SP Malenovice 1 499,45
15 Radim Valerián (1975) --- 1 415,94
16 Richard KUDĚLKA (1976) 1KD 1 388,88
17 Petr MARTINEC (1975) Veselan 1 345,63
18 Petr VABROUŠEK (1973) TITAN TRILIFE 1 298,03
19 Radek ERBEN (1977) --- 1 124,67
20 Jiří KAPUCIÁN (1975) SP Malenovice 1 079,65
21 Jakub PLHOŇ (1978) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 1 064,51
22 Jiří GARGULÁK (1977) SP Malenovice 981,35
23 Pavel KOVÁŘ (1982) Vymletý nestandard 950,22
24 Jiří DANĚK (1976) Uherské Hradiště 934,74
25 Martin CÍCHA (1973) SP Malenovice 921,75
26 Přema ŽALUDEK (1977) Cyklogat 869,60
27 Jiří JAKEŠ (1977) ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE 828,07
28 Jiří NESVADBA (1976) --- 820,46
29 Radek STŘEDULINSKÝ (1982) VYCHER 811,36
30 Richard HOLÝ (1976) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 794,28
31 Josef HUBÁČEK (1973) KESBUK 771,99
32 Tomáš MINAŘÍK (1981) Valachbajk team 737,50
33 Daniel HRADIL (1978) 720,27
34 Zdeněk OHNŮTEK (1975) Lucoklimarunning 717,01
35 Daniel BRÁZDIL (1975) Ultra Blázen 669,35
36 Pavel RŮŽIČKA (1976) KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 650,76
37 Jaroslav Buček (1975) Zvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky 643,38
38 Radoslav ŠÍBL (1980) Ekodrill Zlín 588,39
39 Jan BLÁHA (1978) BTT Libochovice 556,74
40 Jakub SPOREK (1982) Atletika Holešov 536,21
41 Martin MACEK (1982) Easy fitness Zlín 514,86
42 Marek SPURNÝ (1975) VYUKOVEVYMALOVANY.CZ 511,52
43 Miroslav ZÁPECA (1978) Velké Karlovice Leskové 508,63
44 Jaroslav KŘIŽKA (1980) 497,36
45 Petr ŠKOLOUDÍK (1980) Nabombíme to! 492,85
46 David Polnar (1978) MPO Running 477,30
47 Radek TRČKA (1979) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 473,03
48 Oldřich ŽÁK (1975) Slawex runners 467,57
49 Ivan BALÍČEK (1981) 466,41
50 Pavel LYSÁČEK (1980) Sport club Kopec 445,44
51 Zbyněk ŠTURM (1976) SKP lyžaři Holešov 439,99
52 Roman JANUŠKA (1981) Samodílné skejty 430,10
53 Jan PROCHÁZKA (1981) 415,23
54 Richard BRÁZDA (1975) 2BWINNER TEAM 375,28
55 František Klofáč (1982) Kesbuk 374,92
56 Daniel TKÁČ (1979) TITAN TRILIFE 364,77
57 Vladimír BENECH (1980) 358,71
58 Jan PRAŽAN (1978) TITAN TRILIFE 355,50
59 Jan BEZSLEZINA (1981) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 353,06
60 Petr OTRUBA (1981) 351,93
61 Bohuslav KOMÍN (1976) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 347,96
62 Roman COL (1979) RUBIC 346,89
63 Oldřich CHOLEČEK (1979) FORCE TEAM 342,47
64 Petr KOVAŘÍK (1979) 340,07
65 Lukáš PEČIVA (1980) 336,97
66 Kamil KOZUB (1976) SCMT 330,09
67 František MACHŮ (1980) 329,61
68 Zbyněk BAJTEK (1980) Zbynovar 325,77
69 Radek ČERNÝ (1978) Biatlon Prostějov 322,72
70 Petr KUBÍČEK (1978) OB Vizovice 312,55
71 Jan KREJČIŘÍK (1982) 290,91
72 Martin RES (1977) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 286,95
73 Martin MIKULKA (1981) Nabombíme to! 278,76
74 Martin KADLEC (1975) Klub posledních .... 262,43
75 Pepa Repatý (1973) Runneři Drnovice 254,15
76 Martin KAŠÍK (1978) Besys 241,51
77 Pavel ŽÍLA (1976) 228,59
78 Jiří KVASNIČKA (1973) triatlon Brusné 206,51
79 Jiří PETR (1979) Salomon 200,00
80 Petr KOPP (1977) Crossfit Zlín 197,56
81 Radek SVĚTINSKÝ (1977) TITAN TRILIFE 196,58
82 Petr KUČERA (1975) Grymov 195,63
83 Tomáš HAK (1978) Vítězná 193,14
84 Tomáš BLÁHA (1976) AK Kroměříž 192,39
85 Michal SMOLA (1981) SKOB Zlín 192,15
86 Miroslav ŠRÁMEK (1980) TJ Drslavice 184,41
87 Miroslav ŠIŠÁK (1980) 184,33
88 Josef Barot (1982) Tj Slavkov pod Hostýnem 182,18
89 Jiří VLČEK (1977) Vizovice 182,12
90 Pavel NOVOSAD (1974) SKOB Zlín 181,76
91 Robert DUBJEL (1982) Running Zone Brno 180,63
92 Martin ORLOVSKÝ (1982) TJ Drslavice 180,44
93 Aleš HORÁK (1980) 180,13
94 Lukáš ZVONEK (1975) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 179,96
95 Pavel BLAŽEK (1976) 179,56
96 Josef Štorek (1975) Triathlon Team Chrudim 179,19
97 Martin CHALUPA (1980) PSG MECHANIX 178,85
98 Alois MALIŠKA (1982) SDH Provodov 177,73
99 Tomáš JURÁŇ (1976) Devils team 175,66
100 Martin MAREK (1976) OB Vizovice 175,64
101 Miroslav PAPEŽÍK (1979) KKZ VIVA 175,47
102 Lukáš PROŠEK (1974) 175,14
103 Matěj Lukáš (1980) 175,02
104 Martin PEKAŘ (1980) www.zlinska50.cz 174,32
105 Tomáš JUŘÁŇ (1976) Devils Team 173,84
106 Tibor Nešťák (1975) Lieskovskí beZCi 173,79
107 Lubomir Vařecha (1978) Karpatské naděje 173,51
108 Svatopluk NERADIL (1980) Vymletý nestandard 173,44
109 Lumír SLÁMA (1981) OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 173,00
110 Dalibor Bis (1975) Triathlon Team Chrudim 172,75
111 Petr KORCIÁN (1978) Etriatlon racing team 172,56
112 Juraj RIEČIČIAR (1975) Dolnolhotský triatlon 172,25
113 Mojmír HAVRLANT (1977) TITAN TRILIFE 171,85
114 Jiří SKŘEČEK (1974) SK Přerov 171,85
115 Jakub PLNOŇ (1978) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 171,07
116 Olivier Camarda (1975) Magion 169,48
117 Stanislav Vičánek (1976) Splašená tkanička Zlín 169,31
118 Vlastimil Martinát (1977) Zvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky 169,00
119 Radomír Šerek (1976) 168,08
120 Ondřej DOMINEC (1981) SP Malenovice 167,35
121 Miroslav BALOGH (1978) Drhovice 166,73
122 Pavel MIKESKA (1973) --- 166,49
123 Richard Petlach (1978) BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE 163,89
124 Michal Ondráček (1980) 161,41
125 Petr MYNAŘÍK (1980) Běžci Ratiboř 161,02
126 Jan LAMÁČEK (1977) 160,97
127 Radek ŠEBÁK (1977) 160,94
128 Robert VYORAL (1980) RUBIC 160,87
129 Miroslav DŘÍMAL (1976) Sykora running 160,23
130 Daniel KREJČÍŘ (1981) Běřci Ratiboř 160,07
131 Jiří MANA (1975) 160,02
132 Pavol VAJCÍK (1981) ASPOT Hulín 159,23
133 Petr NÁDENÍ?EK (1982) 159,20
134 Vojtěch HRUBÝ (1977) 158,50
135 Zdeněk VANÍČEK (1977) 158,25
136 Michal JAKŠÍK (1980) Bushido gym team 156,13
137 Antonín ŠMIGURA (1977) Entony team 155,02
138 Jiri MANA (1975) Suntel running 153,86
139 Jan Vyoral (1976) OB Vizovice 152,52
140 Robert STAVINOHA (1973) 152,40
141 Eduard ŠIFTAŘ (1975) TPO chyťte ho! 150,72
142 Roman Košín (1975) Triathlon Team Chrudim 149,68
143 Jan PINKAS (1979) PIMAPI 148,65
144 Josef BRULÍK (1973) 148,43
145 Marek NESÁZAL (1973) Radun 147,44
146 Baladev Saraz (1976) SCMT Komjatice 146,72
147 Radim JAROŠ (1975) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 144,13
148 Radim MIKAČ (1974) SK Louky 143,43
149 Jakub VYBÍRAL (1975) 142,62
150 Petr Samák (1973) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 140,51
151 Pavel ŠVAJKA (1977) TITAN TRILIFE 138,76
152 Zbynek ROZSYPAL (1977) VIVA KKZ 138,67
153 Libor POTOČNÝ (1981) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 137,21
154 Tomáš ŠURANSKÝ (1973) Sky Running 136,79
155 Roman SLUNEČKO (1982) 130,09
156 Igor VELCER (1973) run.trail Napajedla 128,69
157 Ashirvad Zaiantchick (1976) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 128,53
158 Jan KAŇKA (1974) 126,44
159 Tomas BLAZEK (1974) MACOCHAMEN 126,02
160 Jaroslav PANČOCHA (1976) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 126,00
161 Lukáš VÝLUPEK (1975) 115,28
162 Tomáš VANĚK (1982) 112,95
163 Martin KODEŠ (1982) STG Holešov 111,47
164 Michal VACULIK (1982) Štítná nad Vláří 97,52
165 Martin NEVAŘIL (1975) Kovarna VIVA 90,75
166 Petr VOJTĚŠEK (1975) Vortex Bike Team 86,94
167 Libor Železník (1978) Babice 86,37
168 Pavel HOLEŠ (1978) 84,43
169 Petr ŠŮSTEK (1974) Provodov 82,04
170 Petr ZUBÍČEK (1977) Běžci Ratiboř 79,81
171 Vojtěch TARABUS (1975) 78,85
172 Ondřej SADÍLEK (1973) 77,59
173 Břetislav HANÁČEK (1977) 69,76
174 Petr FIŠAR (1975) 68,56
175 Lubomír KREJČIŘÍK (1981) 64,06
176 Dušan MATLÁK (1978) 64,06
177 Tomáš JOŠEK (1979) 63,44
178 Milan Jelínek (1979) Orel jednota Bystřice pod 63,26
179 Petr SOVADINA (1976) Ulička Team Kašava 60,08
180 Zdeněk JONÁŠEK (1982) já sám 56,91
181 Jiří VÁŇA (1973) 54,71
182 Miroslav ROSÍK (1977) PSG 53,64
183 Jiří KVASNIČKA (1978) 53,56
184 Jan MAZAČ (1980) 52,31
185 Pavel SOVADINA (1977) Ulička Team Kašava 51,45
186 Jan PRAŽAN (1976) TITAN TRILIFE 51,15
187 Libor TKADLEC (1977) Ulička Team Kašava 51,03
188 Rudolf DITTRICH (1976) 50,58
189 Radim KOHOUT (1976) Újezd Holešov 41,19
190 Adam PLÁŠEK (1974) 41,07
191 Pavel KUCIK (1973) 40,58
192 Lukáš REPKA (1981) 38,41
193 Radek MÁČALA (1976) Luhačovice 38,37
194 Jarda ŠKRÁBANA (1979) 37,99
195 Antonín NOVÁK (1977) 37,14
196 Petr JURÁK (1979) 34,73
197 Michal Sláma (1981) Petaurus breviceps 30,29
198 František JONÁK (1978) 22,24
199 Aleš WINKLER (1980) 8,38
200 Petr MASARIK (1979) Šneci v lihu 0,00
201 Tomáš DULÍK (1975) WST Slavičín 0,00
202 Miroslav KOSTKA (1977) 0,00
203 Digby WASHER (1981) 0,00
204 Miroslav ŠMOTEK (1976) 0,00
205 Michal BARTOŠ (1977) 0,00
206 Svatopluk SLOVÁK (1979) 0,00

Pořadí 2022 - kategorie MC

Pořadí Závodník Tým Body
1 Svatopluk JANEČKA (1972) TJ SKI TURIST Velké Karlovice 1 958,00
2 František DOSOUDIL (1970) Fénix sport 1 861,77
3 Pavel ČERVENKA (1969) SP Malenovice 1 848,80
4 Bronislav MATOUCH (1965) HERBALIFE NUTRITION 1 770,65
5 Roman BUBLÁK (1971) NESMÍŠ TO VZDÁT !!! 1 744,67
6 David PROCHÁZKA (1970) AC BUGGER 1 652,82
7 Martin KOZEL (1971) ZLÍN 1 590,24
8 Vlastimil KACHTÍK (1968) eSUS.cz Team 1 517,18
9 Zbyněk ŠANDA (1972) Vymletý nestandard 1 462,35
10 Leopold POLANSKÝ (1963) Valachbajk team 1 097,64
11 Roman ŠNAJDAR (1969) ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE 919,70
12 Jaroslav PODHAJSKÝ (1972) JISVA Zlín 919,06
13 Petr TLUSTÁK (1971) Zlín 860,15
14 David Kubičík (1972) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 760,25
15 Jiří VOPAŘIL (1964) JISVA Zlín 754,00
16 Petr BENÍČEK (1971) Běžci STG Zlín 715,38
17 Stanislav JURČA (1967) --- 637,15
18 Marek MIČKA (1970) TSO 629,97
19 Petr PANČOCHA (1972) Tady běhají Luhačovice 595,98
20 Roman Navrátil (1968) Vsacký koloběh 591,83
21 Petr FOJTÍK (1964) Zvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky 528,98
22 Martin BAŘINKA (1969) --- 521,11
23 Miroslav MIČÍK (1971) --- 468,83
24 Július PŠENICA (1967) SK ZaFaR Frenštát p R. 437,78
25 Pavel KALIVODA (1971) STG Zlín 434,12
26 Marek VÍZNER (1972) Vymletý nestandard 350,06
27 Vlastimil TOBOLÁK (1965) Moraviaman Otrokovice 345,55
28 Mirda MACHUČA (1969) Runneři Družstevník Drnov 300,32
29 Ondřej POKLUDA (1969) SP Malenovice 300,05
30 Jiří STARÝ (1969) SP Malenovice 298,76
31 David DOSPÍŠIL (1968) Nabombíme to! 295,50
32 Roman BALÁŽ (1965) Baláž Extreme-Team Frenšt 254,18
33 Petr VIDLÁŘ (1971) Návratníček Run 245,69
34 Petr CHOLASTA (1972) 235,63
35 Milan PLEVÁK (1972) BK Lysá pod Makytou 189,11
36 Mario VÁCLAVEK (1966) 185,49
37 Marek SVOBODA (1971) Etriatlon racing team 185,26
38 Evžen Popov (1969) 184,01
39 Drahomír KOUDELKA (1971) Meixner 182,50
40 Miloš Foret (1967) TITAN TRILIFE 179,94
41 Petr Kazda (1970) 178,46
42 Michal HOLUB (1972) COLUMBUS 173,42
43 Josef ZAORAL (1972) Kojetín 172,81
44 Aleš Rosmanit (1971) BIKE TEAM OPAVA 169,02
45 Pavel FOJTŮ (1969) Orel Valašské Klobouky 165,09
46 Ludo NAZAREJ (1967) NFDO KRTEK 162,87
47 Miloš MIKUNDA (1964) Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 161,24
48 Milan MIKA (1970) TSO 160,77
49 Petr Borský (1972) Jisva 159,69
50 Michal SICHÁLEK (1969) Vymletý nestandard 156,74
51 Vít PJAJČÍK (1969) KANOISTIKA ONV 156,65
52 Martin KUČERA (1968) Chabaně 155,19
53 Petr JANAS (1971) SK Praga 150,55
54 Luděk STRÁNSKÝ (1967) 144,68
55 Robert TRAVNIK (1968) --- 144,52
56 Michal POLÁCH (1972) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 144,34
57 Roman PAVELKA (1967) 1KD 141,17
58 Jaroslav ZADINA (1964) BV ELEKTRONIC 140,44
59 Pavel NOSEK (1970) 134,88
60 Petr ŽAROSKÝ (1972) 131,43
61 Milan KRIŠTOF (1971) 1KD 129,52
62 Pavel FREITINGER (1964) 122,83
63 Josef HRUBOŠ (1972) 115,22
64 Michal PAVLÍK (1971) 114,34
65 Michal PELÍŠEK (1970) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 86,23
66 Marek Telička (1972) Mary's Meals 79,29
67 Karel THOMAYER (1967) ADEON 71,14
68 Aleš MADĚRA (1971) Ulička Team Kašava 61,11
69 Luděk ZLÁMAL (1971) - 60,48
70 Tomáš MALÝ (1972) Mártyho Afro Cirkus 55,15
71 Zdeněk ČERNOCH (1970) 50,96
72 Václav NEPRAŠ (1970) SKP Zlín 49,19
73 Michal ŽÁČEK (1970) TITAN TRILIFE 47,79
74 Vaclav KOLARIK (1967) SDH Provodov 38,75
75 David ČECH (1969) chevers team 29,04
76 Pavel BŘEZINA (1966) Mattoni 25,15
77 Jan KRATOCHVÍL (1972) MIKO Cycles Přerov 24,38
78 Pavel SIMKOVIČ (1969) 1,00
79 Jan BLAŽEK (1972) PSG 1,00
80 Petr VESELÝ (1971) veseláči 0,00
81 Radek MRLÍK (1971) Líní šneci 0,00

Pořadí 2022 - kategorie MD

Pořadí Závodník Tým Body
1 Josef GARGULÁK (1962) ZVONEK SPORT 1 558,40
2 Leoš ERNEST (1962) Titan Meniskus Lukov 1 528,46
3 Jiří PROKOP (1956) Běhy Zlín 1 318,94
4 Jiří PETR (1954) Zlín - Kudlov 1 091,84
5 Ladislav VIŠNĚVSKÝ (1962) Quort Team Zlín 690,00
6 Štefan GROŠ (1961) SK ZaFaR Frenštát p R. 545,06
7 Vlastimil BUKOVJAN (1961) KESBUK 449,32
8 Jiří PROCHÁZKA (1952) Než si pro nás přijde 381,83
9 Libor TOMEČKA (1962) Hranice 318,35
10 Eduard BAUMGARTNER (1957) Radošovce 309,74
11 Miroslav ŠVIHEL (1958) BS Slopné 290,60
12 Pavel BRÁZDIL (1961) Líní šneci 276,34
13 Miroslav PAULĎURO (1958) Triatlon Vladko 272,73
14 Oldřich DOLEŽEL (1951) Než si pro nás přijde 255,31
15 Josef GRACLA (1962) Napariders 189,42
16 Miroslav SPOREK (1954) 157,91
17 Stanislav SVITÁK (1950) MK Seitl Ostrava 155,02
18 Jiří STRAKOŠ (1950) Tatra Kopřivnice 150,60
19 Stefan GROŠ (1961) SK ZaFaR Frenštát p R. 147,62
20 Petr ČIŽMAR (1949) Cyklo klub Nový Jičín 142,21
21 Marian Chocholáček (1961) Radošovce 141,34
22 Ladislav PODIVINSKÝ (1961) 129,66
23 Jiří Alexa (1953) KRB Chrudim 109,56
24 Petr LINEK (1959) TITAN TRILIFE 97,98
25 Josef HUBÁČEK (1961) Slovan Luhačovice 72,49
26 Zdeněk ZBRANEK (1962) Valachbajk team 63,78
27 Josef MRNŮŠTÍK (1951) Cyklotech-Pro a Mrnůštík 53,43
28 Jiří STEHNO (1961) Vesani.cz 40,77
29 Pavel SEIFER (1959) 37,35
30 Zdeněk ORNER (1956) TITAN TRILIFE 33,27
31 Josef SLOVÁK (1959) 27,27
32 Vladislav KNEBL (1935) TOMA Otrokovice 2,00
33 Jiří VIDOMUS (1953) 1,00
34 Milan POTÁČEK (1961) Asi dobrý oddíl 0,00

Pořadí 2022 - kategorie MJ

Pořadí Závodník Tým Body
1 Tobiáš TLUSTÁK (2007) školaSlovenskaZL 1 702,04
2 Ondřej HUBÁČEK (2007) KESBUK 1 007,28
3 Petr SOLAŘ (2006) Solario team 944,98
4 Štěpán VESELÝ (2007) OB Vizovice 529,78
5 Mikis KOTOPULOS (2006) TITAN TRILIFE 384,08
6 Tomáš DVOŘÁK (2008) TITAN TRILIFE 287,21
7 Adam LINHART (2008) AK Zlín 285,30
8 Martin Křížka (2008) AK Zlín 280,29
9 Tomáš DITTRICH (2004) Cyklogat 276,08
10 Jáchym SPOREK (2013) 4EVER CYKLOBULIS - Cyklok 217,88
11 Lukáš VOJTĚŠEK (2008) TITAN TRILIFE 215,94
12 Šimon SLÁMA (2005) OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 196,87
13 Adam HUSTÝ (2004) AK Zlín/SKOB Zlín 193,68
14 Václav PERNIČKA (2006) SKOB Zlín 193,20
15 Ondřej PAVELKA (2004) Slopné 192,02
16 Tomáš VLČEK (2007) OB Vizovice 186,77
17 Martin HULEJA (2006) SKOB Zlín 182,82
18 Jakub LINHART (2008) AK Zlín 178,24
19 Václav TARABUS (2006) 176,58
20 Štěpán DALECKÝ (2005) BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE 176,25
21 Filip STUPKA (2004) KČT Slečinky Napajedla 173,69
22 Vojtěch TISCHER (2008) KANOISTIKA ONV 173,60
23 Adam JANAS (2004) SK Praga 172,74
24 Jonáš VESELÝ (2004) OB Vizovice 172,59
25 Zdeněk VRÁNA (2006) 172,52
26 Tadeáš GRAUBNER (2004) SKOB Zlín 171,11
27 Ivan VÍCHA (2005) Sebe 170,63
28 Jáchym KOUTNÝ (2005) 167,24
29 Radim HLAVIČKA (2008) 163,60
30 Josef ŠURANSKÝ (2011) PK mont 163,36
31 Václav ZADINA (2004) BV ELEKTRONIC 162,78
32 Jan MACHŮ (2005) 162,18
33 Jakub BEDNÁŘ (2006) 157,12
34 Libor ŽELEZNÍK (2011) Biatlon Halenkovice 152,46
35 Petr NÁŠEL (2005) 151,80
36 Jakob BLAZEK (2007) ESSLINGER FREAKS 150,33
37 Vít PEPRNÍČEK (2007) AK Zlín 143,95
38 Onřej STRAKOŠ (2006) SKOB Zlín 143,11
39 Vojtěch VÁCLAVÍK (2007) SKOB Zlín 140,77
40 Vojtěch KACHTÍK (2006) eSVS.CZ Team 140,04
41 Michal DVOŘÁK (2004) 133,73
42 Václav CHOLEČEK (2007) FORCE TEAM 126,09
43 Jan Žaroský (2004) jindravyoral 112,85
44 Gabriel MIČKA (2010) TSO 112,53
45 Max LINEK (2011) TITAN TRILIFE 107,18
46 Mikis KOTOPULU (2006) TITAN TRILIFE 100,00
47 Mikis KOTOPULUS (2006) TITAN TRILIFE 100,00
48 Martin PERNIČKA (2008) SKOB Zlín 100,00
49 Štěpán HOZÍK (2008) 92,08
50 Radek VEŠKRNA (2008) 82,20
51 Michal KUŽELA (2007) Skob Zlín 80,24
52 Radim MAHĎÁK (2009) 79,85
53 Nikos KOTOPULOS (2010) TITAN TRILIFE 79,14
54 Petr MINAŘÍK (2007) AK Zlín 78,94
55 Petr MYNAŘÍK (2009) Běžci Ratiboř 78,61
56 Marián HUBÁČEK (2011) Slovan Luhačovice 76,82
57 Alexander KUČERA (2009) TITAN TRILIFE 75,88
58 Albert VÁŇA (2004) 72,69
59 Štěpán Pešl (2009) TITAN TRILIFE 71,09
60 Miroslav Vavruša (2010) Biatlon Halenkovice 70,98
61 Vilém KAŇKA (2014) 70,26
62 Vadim RUBEŠ (2011) Cyklokroužek Fryšták 65,87
63 Alexander Karel Kučera (2009) TITAN TRILIFE 65,48
64 Filip ŠLAMPA (2006) ZAHRADY ŠLAMPA 64,99
65 Václav ŠÍBL (2012) Cyklokroužek Fryšták - 4E 55,86
66 Ferdinand VÁŇA (2007) 54,71
67 Dominik ČERNÝ (2011) Biatlon Prostějov 53,87
68 Tom SOVADINA (2008) Ulička Team Kašava 43,30
69 Maxmilián HANDL (2008) 41,15
70 Filip HORÁK (2013) RUN RALLY 38,39
71 Michal BŘEZINA (2010) 25,15
72 Petr SOVADINA (2011) Ulička Team Kašava 24,93
73 Michal ŠLAMPA (2009) ZAHRADY ŠLAMPA 20,77
74 Matyas ŠAMÁNEK (2012) 15,23
75 Vojtěch WINKLER (2013) 8,55
76 Daniel MISAŘ (2011) online-sport.cz 1,00
77 Daniel MISAŘ (2013) 1,00
78 Martin KOCOUREK (2010) Běhatlon Valašské Klobouky 0,00
79 Jan PFEIFER (2007) 0,00
80 Pavel MACKŮ (2010) 0,00
81 Ondřej BARTOŠ (2008) 0,00
82 Richard MACKŮ (2007) 0,00

Pořadí 2022 - kategorie ZA

Pořadí Závodník Tým Body
1 Eva KUČEROVÁ (1984) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 1 743,37
2 Zuzana ŠIMOVÁ (1983) SKÁJ team 1 310,83
3 Veronika SMYČKOVÁ (1986) NAPARIDERS 1 250,13
4 Silvie ZVONKOVÁ (1985) Zvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky 1 239,17
5 Vanda DOSPÍŠILOVÁ (1995) Nabombíme to! 878,18
6 Barbora Macurová (1999) Salomon/2BWinner 550,90
7 Gabriela DUNAJSKÁ (1997) ELJAMRUN 502,99
8 Lucie MIKLIŠOVÁ (2002) TITAN TRILIFE 437,21
9 Alena HOLBOVÁ (1986) --- 402,70
10 Adéla STAVINOHOVÁ (1998) AK Zlín 345,41
11 Iveta MACEK (1987) Easy fitness Zlín 339,14
12 Markéta FUSSOVÁ (1988) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 314,16
13 Lenka ŠIMKOVÁ (1987) 300,16
14 Žaneta SZOCSOVÁ (1994) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 257,16
15 Markéta ŠŤUKAVCOVÁ (1989) --- 255,61
16 Adéla ERNESTOVÁ (2001) Titan Meniskus Lukov 251,65
17 Helena CHROMEKOVÁ (1986) Slawex runners 249,99
18 Erika PETŘÍKOVÁ (1989) SK Březůvky 249,30
19 Petra PETRASOVA (1983) 247,72
20 Kamila KŘUPALOVÁ (1984) 237,00
21 Dagmar SMILKOVÁ (1988) 201,02
22 Lucie REPKOVÁ (1987) 185,22
23 Lenka GAJDŮŠKOVÁ (1987) VO-HU-BU team 185,09
24 Pavlína Poláčková (1996) AK Drnovice 183,42
25 Lucia Beláková (1998) BRATISLAVA MARATON SPORTS CLUB 182,45
26 Marie SVÍZELOVÁ (1983) VO HU BU tým 181,52
27 Tereza SVOBODOVÁ (2000) TITAN TRILIFE 177,66
28 Monika Kusendová (1994) Lieskovskí beZCi/ Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom 177,31
29 Kateřina Šafránková (1996) KLIMATEX Running Team 177,19
30 Petra JENYŠOVÁ (1991) KESBUK 173,46
31 Jana Martinů (1993) Karpatský kynologický klub 172,02
32 Markéta LACIKOVÁ (2003) 170,61
33 Sabina FRIDRICHOVÁ (1997) 169,34
34 Martina Doleželová (1985) NAPARIDERS 165,03
35 Iveta BRACHTLOVÁ (1987) 164,86
36 Hana ZBOŘILOVÁ (1986) Mártyho Afro Cirkus [MAC] 162,69
37 Vendula SKOUPÁ (1985) Sykora running 162,12
38 Jana BÍLKOVÁ (1992) 162,00
39 Veronika ŠMOTKOVÁ (1999) 161,54
40 Radka VAĎUROVÁ (1988) 159,52
41 Markéta TOMÁŠKOVÁ (1983) 153,42
42 Tereza ZALABÁKOVÁ (1992) 152,47
43 Diana HRABINOVÁ (1990) 148,76
44 Štěpánka BERÁNKOVÁ (1989) 147,68
45 Zuzana KRUZLIAKOVA (1985) 146,34
46 Barbora PLIČKOVÁ (2001) 145,24
47 Anna POLÁŠKOVÁ (1985) 145,22
48 Kristýna KVASNIČKOVÁ (1995) 143,92
49 Petra KONEČNÁ (1992) 141,93
50 Iva VEDROVÁ (1983) Pan a paní Vedrovi 141,85
51 Kristýna CHUDÁRKOVÁ (2003) SK Březůvky 138,98
52 Kateřina Červinková (1989) 138,79
53 Michaela MIKULÁŠTÍKOVÁ (2001) SK Březůvky 138,77
54 Lucie ŽÁČKOVÁ (1988) 138,59
55 Iva ZELENKOVÁ (1983) Dětské centrum Zlín 137,70
56 Michaela GAJDŮŠKOVÁ (1990) 137,07
57 Sophie Raissa-Maria Renn (1991) 136,02
58 Alena BENEŠOVÁ (1986) 133,56
59 Romana MLČOCHOVÁ (1990) ALLIANZ 132,45
60 Michaela Drlíková (1995) 132,10
61 Eliška SYROVÁ (1999) 130,53
62 Šárka SLUNEČKOVÁ (1986) 130,09
63 Radka ZATLOUKALOVÁ (1993) 128,54
64 Jana VACULÍKOVÁ (1986) 128,34
65 Jana SPORKOVÁ (1986) 127,55
66 Karin ČERNÁ (1992) 127,32
67 Lenka ŠKUTKOVÁ (1983) Machová 125,99
68 Natálie MARCOŇOVÁ (2000) --- 125,52
69 Agáta NAVLÁČILOVÁ (1988) 122,87
70 Lada PETRÁSKOVÁ (1989) Zlín 121,89
71 Markéta NAVRÁTILOVÁ (1983) Jídelna VIVA :) 114,66
72 Kateřina CHVÁLOVÁ (1984) 112,95
73 Lenka KLÍČOVÁ (1987) Špičkoví atleti 111,33
74 Lea UHERKOVÁ (1990) Kovárna VIVA 106,86
75 Veronika VIČÁNKOVÁ (2000) 104,60
76 Michala VESELÁ (1983) NAPARIDERS 102,48
77 Romana KADLČÍKOVÁ (1992) 87,01
78 Veronika DOLEŽELOVÁ (1986) 80,83
79 Pavla DÉKÁNY (1990) OOB Tj Slovan Luhačovice 77,83
80 Veronika BRÁZDOVÁ (1990) Valachbajk team 76,99
81 Tereza MACHOVA (1984) NAPARIDERS 76,78
82 Veronika ŽILKOVÁ (1987) 76,44
83 Kristýna KOČENDOVÁ (1986) Kryjo Team 76,13
84 Barbora MUCHOVÁ (1985) Vsetín 74,88
85 Ludmila DOBEŠOVÁ (1999) 74,12
86 Petra PETRÁŠOVÁ (1983) 72,77
87 Jana OTAVOVÁ (1985) Slawex runners 71,94
88 Lucie KLOBUŠICKÁ (2003) 71,27
89 Nikola COUFALÍKOVÁ (1994) 70,68
90 Kateřina HROMADNÍKOVÁ (1997) SCPAP 65,03
91 Eliška HRBÁČKOVÁ (1993) TK Sparta Praha 63,36
92 Hana PAVLÍČKOVÁ (1997) SCPAP 62,50
93 Martina HÉLOVÁ (1991) Dětské centrum Zlín 61,79
94 Veronika KOUTNÁ (2002) 56,46
95 Jana TORALOVÁ (1986) 55,78
96 Nikol STŘELCOVÁ (1997) 53,10
97 Lenka ŽÁČKOVÁ (1983) 52,52
98 Věra VALLOVÁ (1985) Blacks Gang 49,87
99 Irena BALÁKOVÁ (1993) Mártyho Afro Cirkus [MAC] 49,86
100 Aneta PLECOVA (1995) 45,08
101 Jana PAULIKOVA (1991) 44,29
102 Radka OCELÍKOVÁ (1988) 42,57
103 Barbora GROMBÍŘOVÁ (1989) 41,52
104 Ivana KONEČNÁ (1987) Mártyho Afro Cirkus 40,67
105 Eva MACHÁČOVÁ (1991) Dětské centrum Zlín 38,05
106 Oldřiška MRÁZKOVÁ (1988) 36,98
107 Michaela FRÝDLOVÁ (1988) 36,55
108 Eva ZEMÁNKOVÁ (1985) 34,22
109 Anika GRABEC (1990) Canicross Zlín 33,36
110 Tereza TOMANCOVÁ (1989) 30,86
111 Kateřina GONDOVÁ (1984) 29,68
112 Viktorie KOZLOVÁ (2003) Zlín 29,30
113 Monika MASLANOVA (1984) 29,04
114 Johana HÝŽOVÁ (2002) 23,18
115 Tereza NOJBRTOVÁ (1987) 22,83
116 Klára MACHŮ (1992) 21,08
117 Adéla VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ (1997) 19,79
118 Dominika ČIŽMÁŘOVÁ (1993) 19,20
119 Michaela TOMANOVÁ (1991) 18,73
120 Enerel ENKHBAATAR (1990) 16,38
121 Pavlína ŠAMÁNKOVÁ (1985) 16,00
122 Kateřina GAŽDOVÁ (1990) CROSS Run Team 6,33
123 Tereza BEČICOVÁ (1993) Matka na tahu 1,00
124 Andrea KOZELKOVÁ (1985) CROSS Run Team 1,00
125 Lenka KROPÁČOVÁ (1986) 1,00
126 Lucie VOLAŘÍKOVÁ (1989) 0,00
127 Michaela BUŘVALOVÁ (1987) 0,00
128 Jana KONČITÍKOVÁ (1987) 0,00

Pořadí 2022 - kategorie ZB

Pořadí Závodník Tým Body
1 Marcela PAVELÁKOVÁ (1977) MP run Zlín 1 447,49
2 Veronika MIKULOVÁ (1982) SKÁJ team 1 401,92
3 Petra MACKOVÁ (1973) STG Zlín 907,10
4 Jana ŽALUDKOVÁ (1975) --- 907,08
5 Helena KOTOPULU (1980) CGS TriTeam 716,93
6 Marcela SKLENÁŘOVÁ (1977) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 690,88
7 Jana KLIKOVÁ (1978) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 520,68
8 Mária SÝKOROVÁ (1979) Sykora running 513,38
9 Mirka ZICHOVÁ (1981) SLAWEX RUNNERS 471,07
10 Daniela SCHLOSSEROVÁ (1975) 1KD 385,41
11 Lenička HASNÍKOVÁ (1973) TITAN TRILIFE 344,59
12 Linda Luisa RADECKÁ (1978) SKP Zlín 344,42
13 Veronika ZEMČÍKOVÁ (1977) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 314,98
14 Iva Karafiátová (1980) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 313,76
15 Jana VESELÁ (1976) OB Vizovice 307,59
16 Gabriela BAJTEKOVÁ (1981) Zbyňovar 296,29
17 Eva BLAŽKOVÁ (1979) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 286,80
18 Linda RADECKÁ (1978) SKP Zlín 276,28
19 Jarmila HASTÍKOVÁ (1980) Veselín nad Moravou 266,80
20 Olga VALERIÁNOVÁ (1979) VO-HU-BU team 239,86
21 Michaela KOJECKÁ (1975) Solario team 223,03
22 Eva MALKOVÁ (1982) Slawex runners 213,88
23 Andrea Zábojníková (1979) TAŠ-STAPPA beton 196,90
24 Hana LACIKOVÁ (1973) 164,80
25 Jana GOLÁŇOVÁ (1978) 160,57
26 Věra VYSTRČILOVÁ (1979) 158,80
27 Hana BATANI (1973) 155,41
28 Markéta BENEŠOVÁ (1976) Chabaně 146,31
29 Lenka PINKASOVÁ (1979) PIMAPI 146,15
30 Jitka ZAPLETALOVÁ (1973) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 144,44
31 Zuzana MĚŘIČKOVÁ (1981) 144,28
32 Gautami Sykorova (1979) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 143,77
33 Leona Maplová (1974) Karpatské naděje 142,55
34 Pavlína ONDÍKOVÁ (1975) 141,88
35 Zuzana MIKULOVA (1979) 141,79
36 Anna Balážová (1974) 136,31
37 Jana STARÁ (1976) SP Malenovice 135,27
38 Petra KOUTKOVÁ (1973) Sourozenci s.r.o. 132,95
39 Eva HAVRLANTOVÁ (1982) 132,45
40 Renáta Hrubá (1977) 131,15
41 Dagmar VÝLUPKOVÁ (1977) 129,94
42 Renáta MADĚOROVÁ (1977) 129,81
43 Jana KOZELKOVÁ (1981) 128,79
44 Adriana VRÁNOVÁ (1995) 128,49
45 Romana DOLEŽELOVÁ (1979) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 126,92
46 Hana KOVACOVA (1980) 124,95
47 Petra NOVOSADOVÁ (1979) Radost z pohybu 123,63
48 Kateřina NAZAREJ (1976) NFDO KRTEK 123,29
49 Petra VOJTĚŠKOVÁ (1979) 121,70
50 Tamara JANUŠKOVÁ Hovorková (1980) 120,37
51 Michaela ROHÁČKOVÁ (1978) --- 119,81
52 Jarmila VÁŇOVÁ (1977) Slopné 179 117,62
53 Magda RAŠKOVÁ (1973) 117,41
54 Abhari Strádalová (1978) Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 114,87
55 Pavlína MATUŠKOVÁ (1977) STG Zlín 106,86
56 Petra BALÍČKOVÁ (1980) 103,23
57 Lenka DOLEŽALOVÁ (1975) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 103,09
58 Jana VÝMOLOVÁ (1981) 101,80
59 Eva KUBÍČKOVÁ (1979) OB Vizovice 96,77
60 Kateřina KNEIFELOVÁ (1974) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 95,63
61 Dagmar Šerková (1976) 73,01
62 Eva HRUBOŠOVÁ (1977) 72,52
63 Helena KAŇKOVÁ (1976) --- 70,11
64 Petra KOCOURKOVÁ (1976) 68,60
65 Kateřina JANOVSKÁ (1981) 68,56
66 Monika SLOVÁČKOVÁ (1978) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 63,28
67 Katarína Petrová (1981) 60,32
68 Věra ŠPILEROVÁ (1982) CK Pemap Přerov 59,39
69 Jana FÚSIKOVÁ (1978) 57,39
70 Lenka DOVRTĚLOVÁ (1979) SKÁJ team 55,42
71 Hana HANÁČKOVÁ (1977) --- 54,65
72 Kateřina POKORNÁ (1979) 51,75
73 Magda BRAVENÁ (1976) Holky v pohybu 48,16
74 Renata NOVOTNÁ (1976) 46,11
75 Žaneta FOLTÝNOVÁ (1980) 41,23
76 Kamila LEBÁNKOVÁ (1974) 39,90
77 Jana MACHÁČKOVÁ (1976) 39,09
78 Veronika ŠRETROVÁ (1976) 39,01
79 Jitka CHROMČÁKOVÁ (1978) KESBUK 37,72
80 Michaela MORYSOVÁ (1973) 36,10
81 Leona ADOLTOVA (1981) 33,31
82 Dája FOJTŮ (1979) 32,88
83 Katka BAROTKOVÁ (1977) 31,35
84 Jana MIKULKOVÁ (1980) 30,88
85 Pavlina HEJTMANKOVA (1980) 29,68
86 Ilona KOTIKUŠÁKOVÁ (1975) MIKO Cycles Přerov 24,38
87 Karla KOUTNÁ (1976) 23,57
88 Helena HÝŽOVÁ (1977) 23,18
89 Petra JONÁKOVÁ (1974) 22,93
90 Martina ŽÁČKOVÁ (1973) VALACHY 20,09
91 Tereza BLAŽKOVÁ (1976) PSG 11,12
92 Renata LUBĚNÍKOVÁ (1973) Canicross Olomouc 1,80
93 Ladislava SMÉKALOVÁ (1980) Canicross Olomouc 1,45
94 Martina MAŠKOVÁ (1978) 1,00
95 Pavla HOUŠTOVÁ (1975) PSG 1,00
96 Iveta JAKUBOVÁ (1979) 1,00
97 Hana NÁBĚLKOVÁ (1982) 1,00
98 Kateřina MIKEŠOVÁ (1978) VO-HU-bu team 0,00
99 Eva MASARIKOVÁ (1980) Šneci v lihu 0,00
100 Marcela PLŠKOVÁ (1980) žádný 0,00
101 Kamila MACKŮ (1977) 0,00
102 Lenka SLOVÁKOVÁ (1980) 0,00
103 Bronislava VÁJOVÁ (1981) STG ZLÍN 0,00
104 Dana ZACHOVÁ (1975) 0,00
105 Iva HRUDOVÁ (1982) 0,00

Pořadí 2022 - kategorie ZC

Pořadí Závodník Tým Body
1 Marie TOMANOVÁ (1966) X-Trail Orlová 1 345,09
2 Eva SOLAŘOVÁ (1970) Solario team 1 169,99
3 Iveta VICENÍKOVÁ (1968) Asi dobrý oddíl 1 134,99
4 Jitka BAŘINKOVÁ (1972) Dia Zlín 789,69
5 Dana TRČKOVA (1972) Holešov 699,17
6 Pavla VIŠNĚVSKÁ (1963) Quort Team Zlín 412,46
7 Hana VIDOMUSOVÁ (1955) --- 320,82
8 Libuše DOSOUDILOVÁ (1972) Solario team 277,52
9 Marie DRHOVÁ (1970) SK ZaFaR Frenštát p R. 270,79
10 Ivana POLANSKÁ (1965) 174,96
11 Romana HRDINOVÁ (1971) Běžci 172,34
12 Hana KUCIKOVÁ (1969) 159,90
13 Simona GRULICHOVÁ (1972) Přerov 158,44
14 Monika PECINA (1972) 149,55
15 Dagmar LIKUSOVÁ (1970) Adrien Elixír Team 144,13
16 Jitka PACHULOVA (1967) Mattoni FreeRun Ostrava 132,73
17 Dagmar MERAŠICKÁ (1959) Barum Continental 132,41
18 Martina ČERVENKOVÁ (1971) SP Malenovice 131,16
19 Jana ŠMOTKOVÁ (1963) Sehradice 121,61
20 Zdeňka Lichková (1956) 99,23
21 Monika BEHÚŇOVÁ (1967) MONARDA MB s.r.o. 71,22
22 Ilona KARLIKOVA (1971) Slawex runners 62,93
23 Pavla RYŠÁNKOVÁ (1972) 58,69
24 Lenka JANDOVÁ (1972) TSO 58,25
25 Taťána MARKOVA (1966) běhy Zlín 47,22
26 Irena STOJAROVÁ (1969) Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 32,85
27 Lenka SIMKOVIČOVÁ (1971) 1,00
28 Mária LOCHMANOVÁ (1951) Babi v běhu 1,00
29 Helena NOVÁKOVÁ (1971) 0,00

Pořadí 2022 - kategorie ZJ

Pořadí Závodník Tým Body
1 Jůlie KVASNIČKOVÁ (2007) 600,91
2 Sofie LYSÁČKOVÁ (2009) SDH Hostětín 433,14
3 Monika ŽELEZNÍKOVÁ (2008) Biatlon Halenkovice 261,94
4 Valerie MULLEROVÁ (2012) Valachbajk team 244,11
5 Nella JAKLOVÁ (2011) SK Edie Team 239,62
6 Barča ŽALUDKOVÁ (2007) AK Zlín 238,34
7 Ema Jaklová (2008) Januška Kompresor Cycling 225,72
8 Hedvika BLÁHOVÁ (2005) BTT Libochovice 205,58
9 Valentina BATANI (2005) 183,89
10 Terka ŽALUDKOVÁ (2009) 156,16
11 Dorota ŠTRAMBERSKÁ (2007) TITAN TRILIFE 154,41
12 Tereza ŠANDOVÁ (2004) SBŠ Ostrava 153,08
13 Kateřina CHOVANCOVÁ (2009) AK Zlín 148,72
14 Barbora LIKUSOVÁ (2011) Adrien Elixír Team 147,34
15 Zuzana KAMLAROVÁ (2005) 130,97
16 Nella Gabriela JAKLOVÁ (2011) SK EDIE TEAM 128,34
17 Ema Magdalena JAKLOVÁ (2008) Januška Kompresor Cycling 111,93
18 Julie FÚSIKOVÁ (2008) AK Zlín 107,68
19 Klára MACHALÍČKOVA (2004) 82,63
20 Sofie JAKLOVÁ (2010) WOCO Vsetin 77,16
21 Magdaléna KUDELOVÁ (2006) Plavecké sporty Kroměříž 74,51
22 Libor Železník Ml. (2011) Slezan Frýdek-Místek 72,02
23 Lucie JAROŠOVÁ (2007) 71,77
24 Viktorie ERBANOVÁ (2010) Atletika UH 71,43
25 Klára NOVOSADOVÁ (2009) SKOB Zlín 67,59
26 Lucie JUROŠOVÁ (2007) Slezan Frýdek-Místek 63,99
27 Julie SLÁMOVÁ (2010) OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 62,45
28 Sofie Viktorie JAKLOVÁ (2010) Klub Biatlon Woco Vsetín 62,35
29 Kateřina ČUŘÍKOVÁ (2009) AK Zlín 58,46
30 Natálie PAVLENKOVÁ (2009) 58,04
31 Tereza ČIŽMÁŘOVÁ (2008) 57,59
32 Talma VYORALOVÁ (2009) OB Luhačovice 55,76
33 Markétka SMAŽILOVÁ (2006) 44,06
34 Tereza BALÍČKOVÁ (2011) BALDATEAM 40,96
35 Anežka KOUTNÁ (2008) 39,45
36 Nela SLÁMOVÁ (2008) Petaurus breviceps 30,87
37 Adéla SOVADINOVÁ (2004) Ulička Team Kašava 22,26
38 Mariana BOTHOVÁ (2006) Slawex runners 0,00
39 Tereza BZIRSKÁ (2006) 0,00

Týmové pořadí 2022

Pořadí Tým Body
1 SP Malenovice 12 329,75
2 Mattoni FreeRun Zlín 11 960,53
3 Vymletý nestandard 9 023,97
4 Valachbajk team 8 938,19
5 --- 8 035,70
6 Zlín 5 831,44
7 KESBUK 5 437,92
8 TITAN TRILIFE 4 908,47
9 Zvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky 4 377,62
10 MP run Zlín 3 589,70
11 Sykora running 3 354,52
12 NAPARIDERS 3 309,57
13 Solario team 2 927,69
14 SKÁJ team 2 768,16
15 STG Zlín 2 741,55
16 ELJAMRUN 2 719,75
17 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 2 690,12
18 Skaštice 2 387,77
19 Titan Meniskus Lukov 2 302,51
20 1KD 2 173,67
21 SK Újezd 2 170,39
22 TJ SKI TURIST Velké Karlovice 2 147,68
23 Fénix sport 2 042,85
24 JISVA Zlín 2 024,98
25 Nabombíme to! 1 945,29
26 školaSlovenskaZL 1 923,22
27 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p R. 1 913,10
28 AK Zlín 1 889,42
29 NESMÍŠ TO VZDÁT !!! 1 840,75
30 OB Vizovice 1 837,46
31 AC BUGGER 1 814,13
32 GHOST team 1 759,05
33 eSVS.CZ Team 1 645,18
34 Slawex runners 1 629,46
35 X-Trail Orlová 1 591,45
36 ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE 1 589,20
37 Asi dobrý oddíl 1 530,85
38 Gauneři Zlín 1 483,34
39 HERBALIFE NUTRITION 1 414,11
40 Běžci STG Zlín 1 399,65
41 Běhy Zlín 1 366,16
42 Veselan 1 345,63
43 ZLÍN 1 248,43
44 Cyklogat 1 145,68
45 SKOB Zlín 1 126,80
46 Holešov 1 110,90
47 Quort Team Zlín 1 102,46
48 Zlín - Kudlov 1 091,84
49 Fyzio Step 982,72
50 TSO 961,53
51 Easy fitness Zlín 854,00
52 www.zlinska50.cz 833,63
53 VYCHER 811,36
54 SK Jaroslavice 805,22
55 Dia Zlín 789,69
56 Dětské centrum Zlín 778,00
57 Prakšice 739,12
58 Lucoklimarunning 717,01
59 EKOME Running Team 700,50
60 BTT Libochovice 691,66
61 Atletika Holešov 686,68
62 SKP Zlín 669,89
63 Ultra Blázen 669,35
64 AD Sport 664,19
65 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 650,76
66 Ladermon Team 635,96
67 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 633,13
68 Vsacký koloběh 591,83
69 Ekodrill Zlín 588,39
70 triatlon Brusné 585,89
71 Otrokovická Honírna 584,49
72 2BWINNER TEAM 560,13
73 Uherské Hradiště 556,43
74 SK Slopné 542,29
75 AK Kroměříž 541,01
76 CGS TriTeam 539,88
77 Tady běhají Luhačovice 513,63
78 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 510,15
79 Velké Karlovice Leskové 508,63
80 SK Praga 508,49
81 RUBIC 507,76
82 Triathlon Team Chrudim 501,63
83 MPO Running 477,30
84 FORCE TEAM 468,56
85 Radošovce 451,08
86 Sport club Kopec 445,44
87 SKP lyžaři Holešov 439,99
88 SDH Hostětín 433,14
89 Neubuz 431,74
90 SK Březůvky 416,11
91 Babice 408,56
92 AK Drnovice 382,65
93 Uh. Hradiště 378,31
94 Biatlon Prostějov 376,59
95 DRESSME.CZ 376,03
96 BK Lysá pod Makytou 374,87
97 FORRIDE.CZ 370,88
98 AKEZ Kopřivnice 367,10
99 TJ Drslavice 364,86
100 Provodovskýběh 362,66
101 Etriatlon racing team 357,82
102 LLB 357,05
103 Team Bedihošť 351,39
104 no miles no smiles 350,32
105 Líní šneci 349,71
106 Devils team 349,50
107 online-sport.cz 348,34
108 VO-HU-BU team 347,27
109 Moraviaman Otrokovice 345,55
110 VyukoveVymalovanky.cz 343,80
111 Januška Kompresor Cycling 337,66
112 ZVONEK SPORT 336,40
113 Mikyho klubík 330,46
114 KANOISTIKA ONV 330,25
115 SCMT 330,09
116 Zbynovar 325,77
117 Biatlon Halenkovice 323,57
118 Běžci Ratiboř 319,45
119 Hranice 318,35
120 Karpatské naděje 316,06
121 Machová 311,85
122 SK Edie Team 307,70
123 M-sport 304,67
124 BV ELEKTRONIC 303,22
125 Chabaně 301,50
126 BS Slopné 301,42
127 Zbyňovar 296,29
128 PIMAPI 294,80
129 Adrien Elixír Team 291,47
130 SCPAP 286,57
131 NFDO KRTEK 286,16
132 Mártyho Afro Cirkus [MAC] 277,08
133 Triatlon Vladko 272,73
134 Než si pro nás přijde 270,48
135 Ulička Team Kašava 266,96
136 Špičkoví atleti 266,22
137 Klub posledních .... 262,43
138 PSG MECHANIX 260,00
139 SDH Provodov 258,66
140 Samodílné skejty 258,11
141 Runneři Drnovice 254,15
142 STG Holešov 244,78
143 Besys 241,51
144 Petrovjan 235,12
145 SK Louky 232,82
146 Borci ze židle 203,74
147 Salomon 200,00
148 #VOLAR4PRESIDENT 200,00
149 KESBUK/2BWINNER TEAM 198,51
150 Atletika Havířov 1965 196,43
151 Kolumbus 196,23
152 Grymov 195,63
153 2BWINNER/ no miles no smiles 195,26
154 AK Zlín/SKOB Zlín 193,68
155 Vítězná 193,14
156 Slopné 192,02
157 ROHÁLOV bike team 191,88
158 Kašavský mlýn 190,35
159 Salomon/2BWinner 187,00
160 SK Hranice 184,39
161 XTERRA TEAM 183,18
162 Meixner 182,50
163 BRATISLAVA MARATON SPORTS CLUB 182,45
164 Tj Slavkov pod Hostýnem 182,18
165 Vizovice 182,12
166 VO HU BU tým 181,52
167 Líšná 181,13
168 Running Zone Brno 180,63
169 Střechy 92 180,15
170 CBS Red Star 179,72
171 2bWinner 179,04
172 Lieskovskí beZCi/ Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom 177,31
173 KLIMATEX Running Team 177,19
174 Divadlo Zlín 176,80
175 BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE 176,25
176 KKZ VIVA 175,47
177 Veselín nad Moravou 174,64
178 Alfa tri team 174,61
179 Lieskovskí beZCi 173,79
180 KČT Slečinky Napajedla 173,69
181 COLUMBUS 173,42
182 Drnovice 172,94
183 Kojetín 172,81
184 Zlin 172,39
185 Běžci 172,34
186 Dolnolhotský triatlon 172,25
187 Karpatský kynologický klub 172,02
188 SK Přerov 171,85
189 Slavoj Brno 171,27
190 Edhouse 170,89
191 Sebe 170,63
192 Magion 169,48
193 Splašená tkanička Zlín 169,31
194 BIKE TEAM OPAVA 169,02
195 Rovel Zlín 168,27
196 VYUKOVEVYMALOVANY.CZ 167,71
197 Baláž extreme – team Fren 167,24
198 Slopné - Horní konec 166,90
199 Drhovice 166,73
200 Novatop Bike Team 166,02
201 Road racing Podorlicko 165,51
202 Orel Valašské Klobouky 165,09
203 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE 163,89
204 Bilovicke behny 163,80
205 Lešetín 90210 163,36
206 PK mont 163,36
207 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 161,24
208 Běřci Ratiboř 160,07
209 Jisva 159,69
210 ASPOT Hulín 159,23
211 ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEA 158,57
212 Přerov 158,44
213 CROSS Zlín, a.s. 157,87
214 OL-K9 Team 156,46
215 CROSS Run Team 156,18
216 Bushido gym team 156,13
217 zodreva.cz 156,12
218 Run!bro 155,02
219 MK Seitl Ostrava 155,02
220 Petrůvka 155,02
221 Entony team 155,02
222 Runeři Družstevník Drnovi 154,79
223 Suntel running 153,86
224 SBŠ Ostrava 153,08
225 Citibank Europe 152,91
226 eSUS.cz Team 152,75
227 Cyklo Bulis 150,73
228 TPO chyťte ho! 150,72
229 Tatra Kopřivnice 150,60
230 ESSLINGER FREAKS 150,33
231 Slovan Luhačovice 149,31
232 Radun 147,44
233 Valašský expres 147,42
234 PSG 146,82
235 SCMT Komjatice 146,72
236 B. S. Slopné 146,23
237 Runneři Družstevník Drnov 145,53
238 VOJTADESIGN.CZ 144,14
239 MAC 143,22
240 Cross Zlín 142,83
241 Cyklo klub Nový Jičín 142,21
242 Pan a paní Vedrovi 141,85
243 Břeclav 141,29
244 Continental Barum 140,69
245 VIVA KKZ 138,67
246 Sky Running 136,79
247 Slezan Frýdek-Místek 136,01
248 Dominic Thein 135,25
249 Rožnov p.R. 134,80
250 Sourozenci s.r.o. 132,95
251 Mattoni FreeRun Ostrava 132,73
252 ALLIANZ 132,45
253 Barum Continental 132,41
254 Návratníček Run 130,36
255 LAS LUHAS 129,27
256 run.trail Napajedla 128,69
257 Než si pro nás příjde 126,18
258 MACOCHAMEN 126,02
259 Radost z pohybu 123,63
260 Sehradice 121,61
261 Slopné 179 117,62
262 Jídelna VIVA :) 114,66
263 jindravyoral 112,85
264 Coliery Cross Fit Olomouc 110,95
265 KRB Chrudim 109,56
266 Kovárna VIVA 106,86
267 Štítná nad Vláří 97,52
268 Mártyho Afro Cirkus 95,83
269 Rychlá Rota 95,56
270 HEČ Nový Přerov 92,57
271 Ostrava 92,41
272 Veselí n. Moravou 92,16
273 Kovarna VIVA 90,75
274 STG Brumov - Bylnice 90,17
275 BJP Vizovice 87,60
276 Vortex Bike Team 86,94
277 Baláž Extreme-Team Frenšt 86,94
278 ZAHRADY ŠLAMPA 85,76
279 HZS KM&SDH Provodov 83,74
280 StatsPerform 82,35
281 Provodov 82,04
282 Mary's Meals 79,29
283 vohubu 77,68
284 WOCO Vsetin 77,16
285 Kryjo Team 76,13
286 Šneci v lihu 75,38
287 Vsetín 74,88
288 Plavecké sporty Kroměříž 74,51
289 JenTakDál 72,82
290 Atletika UH 71,43
291 ADEON 71,14
292 PS Kroměříž 70,66
293 4EVER CYKLOBULIS - Cyklok 67,15
294 w1HAT A HUT 66,25
295 Cyklokroužek Fryšták 65,87
296 TAŠ-STAPPA beton 63,59
297 TK Sparta Praha 63,36
298 Orel jednota Bystřice pod 63,26
299 RUN RALLY 62,80
300 Klub Biatlon Woco Vsetín 62,35
301 Petaurus breviceps 61,15
302 - 60,48
303 SK Edie Team Vsetín 60,27
304 No limits 59,79
305 CK Pemap Přerov 59,39
306 já sám 56,91
307 Cyklokroužek Fryšták - 4E 55,86
308 OB Luhačovice 55,76
309 Za Bulharsko 54,02
310 Cyklotech-Pro a Mrnůštík 53,43
311 Blacks Gang 49,87
312 Crossfit Zlín 48,93
313 MIKO Cycles Přerov 48,76
314 Holky v pohybu 48,16
315 BC Lokomotiva Kunovice 45,85
316 Újezd Holešov 41,19
317 BALDATEAM 40,96
318 Vesani.cz 40,77
319 MONARDA MB 40,55
320 Luhačovice 38,37
321 Canicross Zlín 33,36
322 MONARDA MB s.r.o. 30,67
323 chevers team 29,04
324 Mattoni 25,15
325 VALACHY 20,09
326 Canicross Olomouc 3,25
327 TOMA Otrokovice 2,00
328 Matka na tahu 1,00
329 Babi v běhu 1,00
330 veseláči 0,00
331 Běhatlon Valašské Klobouky 0,00
332 WST Slavičín 0,00
333 žádný 0,00
334 STG ZLÍN 0,00